December 2022

Note: The club view schedule is a monthly display of events scheduled by the organization. Practices & games scheduled from team pages do not display in this view.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12/1
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 1 MIT 2 MIT 3
6:00pm
U10A U10B
7:00pm
SQ3 SQ4
8:00pm
PW1 PW3
9:00pm
BT1 BT3
12/2
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
Hayden
7:10pm
U12A U12B
8:05pm
U14A U14B
12/3
Watertown
11:20am
BRUINS DUCKS WRINGS WHALER
Waltham Waltham Rink
4:00pm
TYKES
5:00pm
CANES KINGS DIQUES SHARKS
12/4
Waltham Waltham A
5:00pm
WHALER DUCKS
5:55pm
SHARKS CANES
Waltham Waltham B
5:00pm
WRINGS BRUINS
5:55pm
DIQUES KINGS
Waltham Waltham Rink
7:00pm
PW1 PW2
12/5
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 1 MIT 2 MIT 3
5:55pm
D9
7:05pm
D9
8:00pm
BT3 PW3
9:00pm
BT1 BT2
Bentley
6:00pm
MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
12/6
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 2 MIT 3 MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
SQ3 SQ4 SQ5 MIT 1 U10A U10B
7:00pm
PW3 PW4 PW5 SQ1 SQ2 U12A U12B
8:00pm
BT1 BT2 BT3 PW1 PW2 U14A U14B
12/7
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
MIT 1 MIT 2 MIT 3
7:00pm
PW4 SQ5
8:00pm
BT3 PW5
Bentley
6:00pm
U12A U12B
12/8
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
SQ3 SQ4
6:00pm
SQ1 SQ2
7:00pm
WHSG
8:00pm
WHSG
9:00pm
BT1 BT2
Bentley
7:00pm
PW1 PW2
12/9
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
SQ3 SQ4
6:00pm
PW4 SQ5
Hayden
7:10pm
U10A U10B
8:05pm
U14A U14B
12/10
Watertown
11:20am
BRUINS DUCKS WRINGS WHALER
Waltham Waltham Rink
4:00pm
TYKES
5:00pm
CANES KINGS DIQUES SHARKS
12/11
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
5:55pm
7:00pm
PW3 PW5
12/12
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
SQ2 SQ3
5:45pm
6:40pm
D9
7:50pm
D9
9:00pm
BT1 BT2
Bentley
6:00pm
PW1 PW2
12/13
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 2 MIT 3 MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
SQ3 SQ4 SQ5 MIT 1 U10A U10B
7:00pm
PW3 PW4 PW5 SQ1 SQ2 U12A U12B
8:00pm
BT1 BT2 BT3 PW1 PW2 U14A U14B
12/14
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
SQ1 Goalie GOALIE
7:00pm
SQ4 SQ5
8:00pm
BT2 BT3
Bentley
6:00pm
12/15
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
MIT 1 MIT 2 MIT 3
7:00pm
PW1 SQ1
8:00pm
PW2 PW3
9:00pm
BT1 BT3
Bentley
7:00pm
U14A U14B
12/16
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
Hayden
7:10pm
U10A U10B
8:05pm
U12A U12B
12/17
Watertown
11:20am
Waltham Waltham Rink
4:00pm
TYKES
5:00pm
CANES KINGS DIQUES SHARKS
5:55pm
BRUINS DUCKS WRINGS WHALER
12/18
12/19
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
WHSG
8:00pm
WHSG
9:00pm
Bentley
6:00pm
12/20
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
MIT 2 MIT 3 MIT 4 MIT 5A MIT 5B
6:00pm
SQ3 SQ4 SQ5 MIT 1 U10A U10B
7:00pm
PW3 PW4 PW5 SQ1 SQ2 U12A U12B
8:00pm
BT1 BT2 BT3 PW1 PW2 U14A U14B
12/21
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
WHSG
8:00pm
WHSG
Bentley
6:00pm
12/22
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
Bentley
7:00pm
12/23
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
Hayden
7:10pm
U12A U12B
8:05pm
U14A U14B
12/24
12/25
12/26
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
12/27
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
12/28
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
12/29
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
12/30
Waltham Waltham Rink
5:00pm
6:00pm
Hayden
5:00pm
U10A U10B
6:00pm
U14A U14B
12/31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.