2023-2024 GIrls Program

U10 Girls B


Game Schedule

Sep

10

@ Masco Lady Chieftains U10

(League)
Woburn O'Brien Rink

9:20 AM

Sep

17

vs. ABCC U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

4:20 PM

Sep

24

@ Arlington U10

(League)
Arlington Rink

11:40 AM

Oct

1

vs. Framingham Lady Flyers U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

5:00 PM

Oct

8

vs. Nashoba Grizzlies U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

5:00 PM

Oct

15

vs. Newton U10

(League)
Watertown Ryan Arena

12:40 PM

Oct

22

vs. Danvers Falcons U10

(League)
Woburn O'Brien Rink

7:00 AM

Oct

29

vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Black

(League)
Waltham Rink

5:00 PM

Nov

5

@ Arlington U10

(League)
Arlington Rink

12:50 PM

Nov

11

@ Nashoba Grizzlies U10

(League)
Boxboro Nashoba Olympia

2:30 PM

Nov

18

@ Framingham Lady Flyers U10

(League)
Boxboro Nashoba Olympia

2:30 PM

Nov

26

vs. Danvers Falcons U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

10:30 AM

Dec

2

@ Belmont Marauders U10 B

(League)
Watertown Ryan Arena

2:20 PM

Dec

10

vs. Newton U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

11:40 AM

Dec

16

vs. Arlington U10

(League)
Watertown Ryan Arena

6:40 PM

Dec

17

vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U10

(League)
Waltham Rink

12:50 PM

Dec

23

vs. King Philip Walpole U10

(League)
Watertown Ryan Arena

2:20 PM

Jan

7

vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Black

(League)
Waltham Rink

10:30 AM

Jan

7

vs. [CANCELED] Junior Crusaders U10 Black

(League)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

10:30 AM

Jan

8

vs. Belmont

(Tournament)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

5:00 PM

Jan

14

@ Framingham Lady Flyers U10

(League)
Framingham Loring Arena

7:00 AM

Jan

14

vs. Framingham Lady Flyers U10

(League)
Loring Ice Arena

7:00 AM

Jan

28

vs. Newton U10

(League)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

10:30 AM

Feb

3

vs. Nashoba Grizzlies U10

(League)
Nashoba Valley Olympia Rink

3:45 PM

Feb

11

vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U10

(League)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

10:30 AM

Feb

17

vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Black

(League)
Buffone Arena

10:40 AM

Feb

25

vs. Belmont Marauders U10 B

(League)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

10:30 AM

Mar

3

vs. King Philip Walpole U10

(League)
Norfolk Arena

3:00 PM

Mar

10

vs. Newton U10

(League)
Veterans Memorial Skating Rink

10:30 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.