SEP
1
SEP
9
SEP
12
SEP
15
SEP
16
SEP
17
SEP
22
SEP
24
SEP
26
SEP
27
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
SEP
29
OCT
1
OCT
3
OCT
4
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
OCT
6
OCT
8
OCT
10
OCT
11
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
OCT
13
OCT
15
OCT
15
OCT
17
OCT
18
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 2 (AA1)
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
OCT
20
OCT
22
OCT
24
OCT
25
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
OCT
26
OCT
29
NOV
1
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
NOV
3
NOV
7
NOV
8
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
NOV
13
NOV
14
NOV
15
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
NOV
22
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
NOV
23
NOV
27
NOV
28
NOV
29
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
DEC
1
DEC
3
DEC
5
DEC
6
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
DEC
10
DEC
12
DEC
13
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
DEC
15
DEC
17
DEC
18
DEC
19
DEC
20
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
DEC
23
DEC
26
DEC
30
DEC
31
JAN
2
JAN
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
JAN
6
JAN
7
JAN
9
JAN
10
JAN
14
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
JAN
18
JAN
23
JAN
24
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
JAN
30
JAN
31
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
FEB
1
FEB
4
FEB
6
FEB
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
FEB
11
FEB
13
FEB
14
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
FEB
17
FEB
19
FEB
25
FEB
27
FEB
28
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
MAR
2
MAR
5
MAR
6
MAR
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
MAR
9
MAR
12
MAR
13
MAR
15
MAR
22
MAR
25
APR
10
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|