SEP
9
SEP
11
SEP
16
SEP
18
SEP
23
SEP
25
SEP
27
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
SEP
30
OCT
1
OCT
4
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
OCT
5
OCT
7
OCT
9
OCT
11
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
OCT
14
OCT
16
OCT
18
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 2 (AA1)
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
OCT
21
OCT
23
OCT
25
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
U10 Girls B
Mite 1 (AAA1)
OCT
28
OCT
28
OCT
29
NOV
1
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
NOV
3
NOV
6
NOV
8
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
NOV
11
NOV
12
NOV
15
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
NOV
18
NOV
22
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
NOV
23
NOV
29
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
DEC
1
DEC
3
DEC
6
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
DEC
9
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
13
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
DEC
16
DEC
18
DEC
18
DEC
19
DEC
20
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
DEC
30
JAN
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
JAN
4
JAN
8
JAN
10
JAN
13
JAN
17
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
JAN
18
JAN
22
JAN
24
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
JAN
26
JAN
26
JAN
29
JAN
31
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
FEB
3
FEB
5
FEB
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
FEB
8
FEB
12
FEB
14
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
FEB
17
FEB
24
FEB
25
FEB
25
FEB
27
FEB
28
practice
6:00 PM
(50m)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
MAR
5
MAR
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Waltham Waltham Rink
Squirt 3 (AA2)
Squirt 4 (AA3)
Squirt 5 (A)
Mite 1 (AAA1)
U10 Girls B
MAR
10
MAR
12
APR
10
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|